Content

2021
WPLL SUMMER MASTER SCHEDULE
DISCLAIMER: THIS SCHEDULE REFLECTS ALL HOME GAMES SCHEDULED TO BE PLAYED ON
WPLL FIELDS. TRAVEL TEAM PARTICIPANTS SHOULD ALWAYS REFER TO THE FULL SCHEDULE PROVIDED BY
THEIR RESPECTIVE MANAGER. TRAVEL GAME INFORMATION IS PROVIDED BY THE MANAGERS AND SUBJECT TO CHANGE.
SCHEDULE UPDATED: 4/29/2021 11:30 AM
CMPLD GAME # DATE DAY TIME DIVISION VISITOR HOME FIELD COMMENTS
CMPLD BB_JR001 16-Apr FRI 7:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL DOBBS FERRY WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ001 17-Apr SAT 2:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Pittsburgh Pirates Oakland A's Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ002 17-Apr SAT 4:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Washington Nationals LA Dodgers Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ003 18-Apr SUN 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Atlanta Braves SF Giants Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA001 19-Apr MON 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Trenton Thunder Lake Elsinore Storm Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA002 19-Apr MON 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Scranton Rail Riders Charleston River Dogs Eastview 60 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_SKL001 20-Apr TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_SKL001 20-Apr TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ004 20-Apr TUE 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL SF Giants Pittsburgh Pirates Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ005 20-Apr TUE 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Eagles Washington Nationals Brentwood Field COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MAJ001 20-Apr TUE 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Eastchester WP NATIONAL Eastview 60 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MIN001 20-Apr TUE 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Oregon Ducks UCLA Bruins Gardella Field COMPLETED
RAIN BB_AAA003 21-Apr WED 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Ogden Raptors Toledo Mud Hens Gedney LL Field RAIN OUT - RESCHED TO 5/21 (4/29)
RAIN BB_AAA004 21-Apr WED 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Louisville Bats Aberdeen Iron Birds Eastview 60 RAIN OUT - RESCHED TO 5/21 (4/29)
CMPLD BB_MAJ006 22-Apr THUR 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL LA Dodgers Oakland A's Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ007 22-Apr THUR 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Bisons Atlanta Braves Brentwood Field COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MAJ002 22-Apr THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Ardsley Wellcare WP AMERICAN Eastview 60 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MIN002 22-Apr THUR 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Florida Gators FDU Devils Gardella Field COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MAJ003 23-Apr FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Elmsford WP NATIONAL Gillie Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_JR002 23-Apr FRI 7:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL KENSICO WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA005 24-Apr SAT 9:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Charleston River Dogs Ogden Raptors Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_RK001 24-Apr SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Diamondbacks Nationals Post Road Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_SKL002 24-Apr SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_SKL003 24-Apr SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MAJ004 24-Apr SAT 9:00 AM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Harrison B WP AMERICAN Eastview 60 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MIN003 24-Apr SAT 9:00 AM MINORS SOFTBALL FDU Devils Oregon Ducks Gardella Field COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_SKL002 24-Apr SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_RK002 24-Apr SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Pirates Giants Post Road Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_SKL003 24-Apr SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA006 24-Apr SAT 11:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Aberdeen Iron Birds Scranton Rail Riders Gillie Field #1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_JR003 24-Apr SAT 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD AM WP NATIONAL Delfino Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MNA001 24-Apr SAT 11:00 AM MINORS A BASEBALL Carolina Mudcats Charlotte Knights Ridgeway Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ008 24-Apr SAT 11:30 AM MAJORS BASEBALL Oakland A's Harrison Bears Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_RK003 24-Apr SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Royals Yankees Post Road Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_RK001 24-Apr SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Arizona Wildcats Minnesota Gophers Ridgeway Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MIN004 24-Apr SAT 11:30 AM MINORS SOFTBALL UCLA Bruins Florida Gators Gardella Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_RK004 24-Apr SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Rockies Mets Post Road Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA007 24-Apr SAT 1:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Lake Elsinore Storm Louisville Bats Gillie Field #1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MNA002 24-Apr SAT 1:30 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Eugene Emeralds Hartford Yard Goats Ridgeway Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ009 24-Apr SAT 2:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Eagles LA Dodgers Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_RK005 24-Apr SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL A's Dodgers Post Road Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_RK002 24-Apr SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Baylor Bears LSU Tigers Ridgeway Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA008 24-Apr SAT 4:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Toledo Mud Hens Trenton Thunder Gillie Field #1 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ010 24-Apr SAT 4:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Pittsburgh Pirates SF Giants Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
RAIN BB_JR004 25-Apr SUN 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD NAT WP NATIONAL Eastview 90
RAIN BB_JR005 25-Apr SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL ARDSLEY WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1 CANCELED - 4/23
RAIN BB_SR001 25-Apr SUN 4:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL ARDSLEY (BOULDERS) WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
RAIN BB_MAJ011 25-Apr SUN 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Atlanta Braves Washington Nationals Gedney LL Field RESCHEDULE TO 5/14 (4/29)
CMPLD BB_AAA009 26-Apr MON 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Ogden Raptors Aberdeen Iron Birds Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA010 26-Apr MON 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Charleston River Dogs Toledo Mud Hens Eastview 60 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_SKL004 27-Apr TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_SKL004 27-Apr TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2 COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ012 27-Apr TUE 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Oakland A's Atlanta Braves Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_MAJ013 27-Apr TUE 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Bisons LA Dodgers Brentwood Field COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_AAA001 27-Apr TUE 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Elmsford WP AMERICAN Eastview 60 COMPLETED
CMPLD SB_MIN005 27-Apr TUE 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Florida Gators Oregon Ducks Gardella Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA011 28-Apr WED 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Scranton Rail Riders Lake Elsinore Storm Gedney LL Field COMPLETED
CMPLD BB_AAA012 28-Apr WED 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Louisville Bats Trenton Thunder Eastview 60 COMPLETED
BB_MAJ014 29-Apr THUR 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Washington Nationals SF Giants Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ015 29-Apr THUR 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Bears Pittsburgh Pirates Brentwood Field
SB_MAJ005 29-Apr THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Eastchester A WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MIN006 29-Apr THUR 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL UCLA Bruins FDU Devils Gardella Field
SB_MAJ006 30-Apr FRI 5:30 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP AMERICAN Gillie Field#2
SB_AAA002 30-Apr FRI 6:30 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Eastchester Bull Dogs WP AMERICAN Gedney LL Field
BB_JR006 30-Apr FRI 7:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL KENSICO WP NATIONAL Delfino Field#1
BB_AAA013 1-May SAT 9:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Trenton Thunder Scranton Rail Riders Gedney LL Field
BB_RK006 1-May SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Dodgers Rockies Post Road Field#1
BB_SKL005 1-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SKL006 1-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2
SB_MIN007 1-May SAT 9:00 AM MINORS SOFTBALL UCLA Bruins Oregon Ducks Gardella Field
SB_SKL005 1-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_RK007 1-May SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Yankees A's Post Road Field#2
SB_SKL006 1-May SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_AAA014 1-May SAT 11:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Toledo Mud Hens Louisville Bats Gillie Field #1
BB_JR007 1-May SAT 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL DOBBS FERRY WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1 HOME TEAM CHANGED 4/9
BB_MNA003 1-May SAT 11:00 AM MINORS A BASEBALL Hartford Yard Goats Carolina Mudcats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_MAJ016 1-May SAT 11:30 AM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Bisons Pittsburgh Pirates Gedney LL Field
BB_RK008 1-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Nationals Pirates Post Road Field#1
SB_MIN008 1-May SAT 11:30 AM MINORS SOFTBALL FDU Devils Florida Gators Gardella Field
SB_RK003 1-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE SOFTBALL LSU Tigers Arizona Wildcats Ridgeway Field#1
BB_RK009 1-May SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Royals Giants Post Road Field#2
BB_AAA015 1-May SAT 1:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Aberdeen Iron Birds Charleston River Dogs Gillie Field #1
BB_MNA004 1-May SAT 1:30 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Charlotte Knights Eugene Emeralds Ridgeway Field#2
BB_JR008 1-May SAT 2:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL WP CENTRAL WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1 CANCELED 4/9
BB_MAJ017 1-May SAT 2:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Eagles Oakland A's Gedney LL Field
BB_RK010 1-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Mets Diamondbacks Post Road Field#1
SB_RK004 1-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Minnesota Gophers Baylor Bears Ridgeway Field#1
BB_AAA016 1-May SAT 4:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Lake Elsinore Storm Ogden Raptors Gillie Field #1
BB_MAJ018 1-May SAT 4:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Atlanta Braves Washington Nationals Gedney LL Field
BB_SR002 1-May SAT 5:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL ARDSLEY (PARKWAY) WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
SB_MAJ030 1-May SAT 5:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Eastchester WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1 GAME ADDED 4/28
BB_JR009 2-May SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL HARRISON WP CENTRAL Delfino Field#1
BB_SR003 2-May SUN 4:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL HARRISON WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
BB_MAJ019 2-May SUN 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL LA Dodgers SF Giants Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA017 3-May MON 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Aberdeen Iron Birds Toledo Mud Hens Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA018 3-May MON 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Scranton Rail Riders Louisville Bats Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
BB_JR010 3-May MON 6:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL SHERMAN PARK AM WP CENTRAL Eastview 90
SB_MAJ007 3-May MON 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP AMERICAN Gardella Field
BB_SKL007 4-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1
SB_SKL007 4-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2
BB_MAJ020 4-May TUE 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Pittsburgh Pirates Oakland A's Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ021 4-May TUE 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Atlanta Braves Harrison Bears Brentwood Field
SB_MIN009 4-May TUE 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Oregon Ducks FDU Devils Gardella Field
BB_AAA019 5-May WED 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Charleston River Dogs Lake Elsinore Storm Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA020 5-May WED 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Ogden Raptors Trenton Thunder Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
BB_MAJ022 6-May THUR 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Washington Nationals LA Dodgers Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ023 6-May THUR 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL SF Giants Harrison Eagles Brentwood Field
SB_MAJ008 6-May THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Ardsley Wellcare WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MIN010 6-May THUR 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Florida Gators UCLA Bruins Gardella Field
SB_MAJ009 7-May FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Kensico WP NATIONAL Gedney LL Field FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
BB_JR011 7-May FRI 7:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL WP SENIORS WP CENTRAL Delfino Field#1 TEAM CHANGED - 4/19
BB_AAA021 8-May SAT 9:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Louisville Bats Ogden Raptors Gedney LL Field
BB_RK011 8-May SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL A's Giants Post Road Field#1
BB_SKL008 8-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SKL009 8-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2
SB_MAJ010 8-May SAT 9:00 AM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Eastchester B WP AMERICAN Gillie Field#2
SB_MIN011 8-May SAT 9:00 AM MINORS SOFTBALL Oregon Ducks Florida Gators Gardella Field
SB_SKL008 8-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_RK012 8-May SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Royals Nationals Post Road Field#2
SB_SKL009 8-May SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_AAA022 8-May SAT 11:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Trenton Thunder Charleston River Dogs Gillie Field #1
BB_JR012 8-May SAT 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL HARRISON WP NATIONAL Delfino Field#1
BB_MNA005 8-May SAT 11:00 AM MINORS A BASEBALL Charlotte Knights Hartford Yard Goats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_MAJ024 8-May SAT 11:30 AM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Bisons Washington Nationals Gedney LL Field
BB_RK013 8-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Dodgers Mets Post Road Field#1
SB_MIN012 8-May SAT 11:30 AM MINORS SOFTBALL FDU Devils UCLA Bruins Gardella Field
SB_RK005 8-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE SOFTBALL LSU Tigers Minnesota Gophers Ridgeway Field#1
BB_RK014 8-May SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Pirates Diamondbacks Post Road Field#2
SB_AAA003 8-May SAT 1:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Elmsford WP NATIONAL Gillie Field#2
BB_AAA023 8-May SAT 1:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Toledo Mud Hens Scranton Rail Riders Gillie Field #1
BB_MNA006 8-May SAT 1:30 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Eugene Emeralds Carolina Mudcats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_JR013 8-May SAT 2:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD NAT WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1
BB_MAJ025 8-May SAT 2:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Bears SF Giants Gedney LL Field
BB_RK015 8-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Rockies Yankees Post Road Field#1
SB_RK006 8-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Arizona Wildcats Baylor Bears Ridgeway Field#1
BB_AAA024 8-May SAT 4:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Lake Elsinore Storm Aberdeen Iron Birds Gillie Field #1
BB_MAJ026 8-May SAT 4:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Oakland A's Atlanta Braves Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ027 8-May SAT 7:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL LA Dodgers Pittsburgh Pirates Gedney LL Field
9-May SUN HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY!!!
BB_AAA025 10-May MON 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Aberdeen Iron Birds Trenton Thunder Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA026 10-May MON 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Ogden Raptors Scranton Rail Riders Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
SB_AAA004 10-May MON 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP AMERICAN Gardella Field
BB_SKL010 11-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1
SB_SKL010 11-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2
BB_MAJ028 11-May TUE 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL SF Giants Washington Nationals Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ029 11-May TUE 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Pittsburgh Pirates Harrison Eagles Brentwood Field
SB_MAJ011 11-May TUE 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Ardsley Orthos WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MIN013 11-May TUE 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Florida Gators FDU Devils Gardella Field
BB_AAA027 12-May WED 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Charleston River Dogs Louisville Bats Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA028 12-May WED 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Lake Elsinore Storm Toledo Mud Hens Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
SB_AAA005 12-May WED 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Eastchester Fighting Irish WP NATIONAL Gardella Field
BB_MAJ030 13-May THUR 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL LA Dodgers Atlanta Braves Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ031 13-May THUR 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Oakland A's Harrison Bisons Brentwood Field
SB_MAJ012 13-May THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MIN014 13-May THUR 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Oregon Ducks UCLA Bruins Gardella Field
BB_MAJ011 14-May FRI 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Atlanta Braves Washington Nationals Gedney LL Field RAINOUT RESCHED FROM 4/25 (4/29)
SB_MAJ013 14-May FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Eastchester WP NATIONAL Gillie Field#2
BB_SR004 14-May FRI 7:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL DISTRICT 18 WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
SUMMER TRAVEL REGISTRATION OPENS
BB_AAA029 15-May SAT 9:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Aberdeen Iron Birds Louisville Bats Gedney LL Field
BB_RK016 15-May SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Mets Pirates Post Road Field#1
BB_SKL011 15-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SKL012 15-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2
SB_MIN015 15-May SAT 9:00 AM MINORS SOFTBALL UCLA Bruins Florida Gators Gardella Field
SB_SKL011 15-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_RK017 15-May SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Diamondbacks Royals Post Road Field#2
SB_SKL012 15-May SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_AAA030 15-May SAT 11:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Toledo Mud Hens Ogden Raptors Gillie Field #1
BB_JR014 15-May SAT 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL SHERMAN PARK AM WP NATIONAL Delfino Field#1
BB_MNA007 15-May SAT 11:00 AM MINORS A BASEBALL Hartford Yard Goats Eugene Emeralds Ridgeway Field#2
BB_MAJ032 15-May SAT 11:30 AM MAJORS BASEBALL Atlanta Braves Harrison Eagles Gedney LL Field
BB_RK018 15-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Giants Rockies Post Road Field#1
SB_MIN016 15-May SAT 11:30 AM MINORS SOFTBALL FDU Devils Oregon Ducks Gardella Field
SB_RK007 15-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Baylor Bears LSU Tigers Ridgeway Field#1
BB_RK019 15-May SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Yankees Dodgers Post Road Field#2
BB_AAA031 15-May SAT 1:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Lake Elsinore Storm Trenton Thunder Gillie Field #1
BB_MNA008 15-May SAT 1:30 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Carolina Mudcats Charlotte Knights Ridgeway Field#2
BB_MAJ033 15-May SAT 2:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Washington Nationals Harrison Bears Gedney LL Field
BB_RK020 15-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL A's Nationals Post Road Field#1
SB_RK008 15-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Minnesota Gophers Arizona Wildcats Ridgeway Field#1
BB_AAA032 15-May SAT 4:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Charleston River Dogs Scranton Rail Riders Gillie Field #1
BB_MAJ035 16-May SAT 4:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL SF Giants Oakland A's Gedney LL Field TEAMS SWAPPED - 4/11
BB_JR015 16-May SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL KENSICO WP CENTRAL Delfino Field#1
BB_SR005 16-May SUN 4:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL ARDSLEY (BOULDERS) WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
BB_MAJ034 16-May SUN 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Pittsburgh Pirates LA Dodgers Gedney LL Field TEAMS SWAPPED - 4/11
BB_AAA033 17-May MON 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Trenton Thunder Toledo Mud Hens Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA034 17-May MON 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Louisville Bats Lake Elsinore Storm Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
SB_MAJ014 17-May MON 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP NATIONAL Gardella Field
BB_SKL013 18-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1
SB_SKL013 18-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2
BB_MAJ036 18-May TUE 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL SF Giants Atlanta Braves Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ037 18-May TUE 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL LA Dodgers Harrison Bears Brentwood Field
SB_AAA006 18-May TUE 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Elmsford WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MIN017 18-May TUE 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL UCLA Bruins FDU Devils Gardella Field
BB_AAA035 19-May WED 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Scranton Rail Riders Aberdeen Iron Birds Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA036 19-May WED 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Ogden Raptors Charleston River Dogs Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
SB_AAA007 19-May WED 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Armonk WP AMERICAN Gardella Field
BB_MAJ038 20-May THUR 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Washington Nationals Pittsburgh Pirates Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ039 20-May THUR 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Oakland A's Harrison Eagles Brentwood Field
SB_MAJ015 20-May THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Eastchester C WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MIN018 20-May THUR 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Florida Gators Oregon Ducks Gardella Field
BB_AAA003 21-May FRI 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Ogden Raptors Toledo Mud Hens Gedney LL Field RAIN OUT - RESCHED FROM 4/21 (4/29)
BB_AAA004 21-May FRI 8:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Louisville Bats Aberdeen Iron Birds Gedney LL Field RAIN OUT - RESCHED FROM 4/21 (4/29)
SB_AAA008 21-May FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Elmsford WP NATIONAL Eastview 60 FIELD CHANGE - 4/14
SB_MAJ016 21-May FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Ardsley WP NATIONAL Gillie Field#2
BB_AAA037 22-May SAT 9:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Toledo Mud Hens Charleston River Dogs Gedney LL Field
BB_RK021 22-May SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Yankees Mets Post Road Field#1
BB_SKL014 22-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SKL015 22-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2
SB_MAJ017 22-May SAT 9:00 AM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Elmsford A WP AMERICAN Gillie Field#2
SB_MIN019 22-May SAT 9:00 AM MINORS SOFTBALL FDU Devils Florida Gators Gardella Field
SB_SKL014 22-May SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_RK022 22-May SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Dodgers Giants Post Road Field#2
SB_SKL015 22-May SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_AAA038 22-May SAT 11:00 AM AAA BASEBALL Scranton Rail Riders Lake Elsinore Storm Gillie Field #1
BB_MNA009 22-May SAT 11:00 AM MINORS A BASEBALL Eugene Emeralds Charlotte Knights Ridgeway Field#2
BB_MAJ040 22-May SAT 11:30 AM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Eagles Pittsburgh Pirates Gedney LL Field
BB_RK023 22-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL A's Diamondbacks Post Road Field#1
SB_MIN020 22-May SAT 11:30 AM MINORS SOFTBALL UCLA Bruins Oregon Ducks Gardella Field
SB_RK009 22-May SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Baylor Bears Minnesota Gophers Ridgeway Field#1
BB_RK024 22-May SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Rockies Nationals Post Road Field#2
BB_AAA039 22-May SAT 1:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Aberdeen Iron Birds Ogden Raptors Gillie Field #1
BB_MNA010 22-May SAT 1:30 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Carolina Mudcats Hartford Yard Goats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_JR016 22-May SAT 2:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL HARRISON WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1
BB_MAJ041 22-May SAT 2:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Harrison Bisons SF Giants Gedney LL Field
BB_RK025 22-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Royals Pirates Post Road Field#1
SB_RK010 22-May SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Arizona Wildcats LSU Tigers Ridgeway Field#1
BB_AAA040 22-May SAT 4:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Trenton Thunder Louisville Bats Gillie Field #1
BB_MAJ042 22-May SAT 4:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Atlanta Braves LA Dodgers Gedney LL Field
BB_JR017 23-May SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD AM WP CENTRAL Delfino Field#1
BB_JR018 23-May SUN 2:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL KENSICO WP AMERICAN Eastview 90
BB_SR006 23-May SUN 4:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
BB_MAJ043 23-May SUN 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Oakland A's Washington Nationals Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA041 24-May MON 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Ogden Raptors Lake Elsinore Storm Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA042 24-May MON 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Charleston River Dogs Aberdeen Iron Birds Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
SB_MAJ018 24-May MON 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP NATIONAL Gardella Field
BB_SKL016 25-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1
SB_SKL016 25-May TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2
BB_MAJ044 25-May TUE 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL LA Dodgers Oakland A's Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ045 25-May TUE 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL SF Giants Harrison Bisons Brentwood Field
BB_RK026 25-May TUE 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Mets Rockies Post Road Field#1
SB_AAA009 25-May TUE 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Elmsford WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MIN021 25-May TUE 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Florida Gators UCLA Bruins Gardella Field
SB_RK012 25-May TUE 6:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Minnesota Gophers LSU Tigers Ridgeway Field#1 DATE CHANGED - 4/21
BB_AAA043 26-May WED 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Louisville Bats Toledo Mud Hens Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA044 26-May WED 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Scranton Rail Riders Trenton Thunder Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
BB_MNA011 26-May WED 6:00 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Eugene Emeralds Carolina Mudcats Eastview 60 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
BB_RK027 26-May WED 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Nationals Diamondbacks Post Road Field#1
SB_AAA010 26-May WED 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Armonk WP AMERICAN Gardella Field
BB_MAJ046 27-May THUR 5:30 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Pittsburgh Pirates Atlanta Braves Gedney LL Field
BB_MAJ047 27-May THUR 6:00 PM MAJORS BASEBALL Washington Nationals Harrison Bears Brentwood Field
BB_RK028 27-May THUR 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Dodgers A's Post Road Field#1
SB_AAA011 27-May THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Eastchester Blue Devils WP NATIONAL Eastview 60
SB_MIN022 27-May THUR 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Oregon Ducks FDU Devils Gardella Field
SB_RK011 27-May THUR 6:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Baylor Bears Arizona Wildcats Ridgeway Field#1 DATE CHANGED - 4/21
SB_MAJ019 28-May FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Harrison A WP AMERICAN Harrison Ave School FIELD CHANGE - 4/23
BB_JR019 29-May SAT 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL ARDSLEY WP NATIONAL Delfino Field#1
BB_JR020 30-May SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD GENERALS WP NATIONAL Delfino Field#1
31-May MON HAPPY MEMORIAL DAY!!
BB_SKL017 1-Jun TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1
SB_SKL017 1-Jun TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2
BB_RK029 1-Jun TUE 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Giants Pirates Post Road Field#1
SB_AAA012 1-Jun TUE 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP NATIONAL Eastview 60
SB_MIN023 1-Jun TUE 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL Oregon Ducks Florida Gators Gardella Field
BB_AAA045 2-Jun WED 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Lake Elsinore Storm Charleston River Dogs Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA046 2-Jun WED 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Toledo Mud Hens Aberdeen Iron Birds Ridgeway Field#2 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
BB_MNA012 2-Jun WED 6:00 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Hartford Yard Goats Charlotte Knights Eastview 60 FIELD CHANGE - 4/29
BB_RK030 2-Jun WED 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Yankees Royals Post Road Field#1
SB_MAJ020 2-Jun WED 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Armonk WP AMERICAN Gardella Field
SB_MIN024 3-Jun THUR 6:00 PM MINORS SOFTBALL FDU Devils UCLA Bruins Gardella Field
BB_AAA047 4-Jun FRI 5:30 PM AAA BASEBALL Louisville Bats Scranton Rail Riders Gedney LL Field
BB_AAA048 4-Jun FRI 6:00 PM AAA BASEBALL Trenton Thunder Ogden Raptors Gillie Field #1
SB_MAJ021 4-Jun FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Eastchester WP NATIONAL Eastview 60 FIELD CHANGE - 4/14
BB_RK031 5-Jun SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Mets Royals Post Road Field#1
BB_SKL018 5-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SKL019 5-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2
SB_SKL018 5-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_RK032 5-Jun SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Diamondbacks Rockies Post Road Field#2
SB_SKL019 5-Jun SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_MNA013 5-Jun SAT 11:00 AM MINORS A BASEBALL Carolina Mudcats Eugene Emeralds Ridgeway Field#2
BB_RK033 5-Jun SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Giants Yankees Post Road Field#1
SB_RK013 5-Jun SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Arizona Wildcats Minnesota Gophers Ridgeway Field#1
BB_RK034 5-Jun SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Pirates A's Post Road Field#2
BB_MNA014 5-Jun SAT 1:30 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Charlotte Knights Hartford Yard Goats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_RK035 5-Jun SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Nationals Dodgers Post Road Field#1
SB_RK014 5-Jun SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Baylor Bears LSU Tigers Ridgeway Field#1
BB_JR021 6-Jun SUN 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL EMLMSFORD NAT WP NATIONAL Eastview 90
BB_JR022 6-Jun SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD AM WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1
BB_SR007 6-Jun SUN 4:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL HARRISON WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
7-Jun MON COMPETITIVE LEAGUE PLAYOFFS BEGIN
BB_MNA015 7-Jun MON 6:00 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Eugene Emeralds Hartford Yard Goats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_SKL020 8-Jun TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1
SB_SKL020 8-Jun TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2
BB_RK036 8-Jun TUE 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Rockies A's Post Road Field#1
SB_AAA013 8-Jun TUE 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Elmsford WP NATIONAL Eastview 60
SB_RK015 8-Jun TUE 6:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL LSU Tigers Baylor Bears Ridgeway Field#1
BB_MNA016 9-Jun WED 6:00 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Carolina Mudcats Charlotte Knights Ridgeway Field#2
BB_RK037 9-Jun WED 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Nationals Mets Post Road Field#1
SB_MAJ022 9-Jun WED 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Valhalla WP AMERICAN Gardella Field
BB_RK038 10-Jun THUR 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Pirates Yankees Post Road Field#1
SB_AAA014 10-Jun THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_RK016 10-Jun THUR 6:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Minnesota Gophers Arizona Wildcats Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SR008 11-Jun FRI 7:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL ARDSLEY (PARKWAY) WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
BB_RK039 12-Jun SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL A's Royals Post Road Field#1
BB_SKL021 12-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SKL022 12-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2
SB_MAJ023 12-Jun SAT 9:00 AM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_MAJ024 12-Jun SAT 9:00 AM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Harrison WP NATIONAL Gardella Field CANCELED - PER MANAGER 4/14
SB_SKL021 12-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_RK040 12-Jun SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Yankees Nationals Post Road Field#2
SB_SKL022 12-Jun SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_JR024 12-Jun SAT 11:00 AM JUNIORS BASEBALL HARRISON WP AMERICAN Delfino Field#1 GAME ADDED - 4/15
BB_MNA017 12-Jun SAT 11:00 AM MINORS A BASEBALL Hartford Yard Goats Carolina Mudcats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_RK041 12-Jun SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Rockies Pirates Post Road Field#1
SB_RK017 12-Jun SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE SOFTBALL LSU Tigers Arizona Wildcats Ridgeway Field#1
BB_RK042 12-Jun SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Diamondbacks Dodgers Post Road Field#2
BB_MNA018 12-Jun SAT 1:30 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Charlotte Knights Eugene Emeralds Ridgeway Field#2
BB_RK043 12-Jun SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Giants Mets Post Road Field#1
SB_RK018 12-Jun SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Minnesota Gophers Baylor Bears Ridgeway Field#1
BB_JR023 13-Jun SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD AM WP CENTRAL Delfino Field#1
BB_SR009 13-Jun SUN 4:00 PM SENIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD WHITE PLAINS Delfino Field#1
BB_MNA019 14-Jun MON 6:00 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Charlotte Knights Carolina Mudcats Ridgeway Field#2
BB_SKL023 15-Jun TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS BASEBALL Skills Instruction Both Teams Delfino Field#1
SB_SKL023 15-Jun TUE 4:00 PM SKILLS SOFTBALL Game Day Both Teams Delfino Field#2
BB_RK044 15-Jun TUE 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Giants Diamondbacks Post Road Field#1
SB_RK019 15-Jun TUE 6:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL LSU Tigers Minnesota Gophers Ridgeway Field#1
BB_MNA020 16-Jun WED 6:00 PM MINORS A BASEBALL Hartford Yard Goats Eugene Emeralds Ridgeway Field#2
BB_RK045 16-Jun WED 6:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Dodgers Royals Post Road Field#1
SB_AAA015 16-Jun WED 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Kensico WP NATIONAL Gardella Field
SB_AAA016 17-Jun THUR 6:00 PM D20 SB 10U TRAVEL Sherman Park WP AMERICAN Eastview 60
SB_RK020 17-Jun THUR 6:00 PM ROOKIE SOFTBALL Arizona Wildcats Baylor Bears Ridgeway Field#1
SB_MAJ025 18-Jun FRI 6:00 PM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Elmsford WP NATIONAL Eastview 60 FIELD CHANGE - 4/14
BB_RK046 19-Jun SAT 9:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Diamondbacks Yankees Post Road Field#1
BB_SKL024 19-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day Smashburger (BB) Ridgeway Field#1
BB_SKL025 19-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS BASEBALL Game Day WP Hospital (BB) Ridgeway Field#2
SB_MAJ026 19-Jun SAT 9:00 AM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Harrison WP NATIONAL Gardella Field
SB_SKL024 19-Jun SAT 9:00 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction Smashburger (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
BB_RK047 19-Jun SAT 10:00 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Mets A's Post Road Field#2
SB_SKL025 19-Jun SAT 10:30 AM SKILLS SOFTBALL Skills Instruction WP Hospital (SB) Mamaroneck Ave School
SB_MAJ027 19-Jun SAT 11:00 AM D20 SB 12U TRAVEL Harrison WP NATIONAL Gardella Field
BB_RK048 19-Jun SAT 11:30 AM ROOKIE BASEBALL Pirates Dodgers Post Road Field#1
BB_RK049 19-Jun SAT 12:30 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Nationals Giants Post Road Field#2
BB_RK050 19-Jun SAT 2:00 PM ROOKIE BASEBALL Royals Rockies Post Road Field#1
BB_JR025 20-Jun SUN 1:00 PM JUNIORS BASEBALL ELMSFORD NAT WP CENTRAL Delfino Field#1
20-Jun SUN HAPPY FATHER'S DAY!!
22-Jun TUE 6:00 PM ALL DIVISIONS EQUIPMENT RETURN Highlands Middle School
**** END OF SEASON *****

Local Sponsors